Member Login
Home Clinic Details

Clinic Details

Below are all the details about this NWRA member-clinic, including location, hours, specializations and equipment.  

South Sound Physical & Hand Therapy - Downtown

Address

111 Market St NE, Ste 108, Olympia, WA 98501

Get Driving Directions

Phone Numbers

Phone: (360) 754-7085   Fax: (360) 754-3671

Email

credentialing@irgpt.com

Hours

MO 7:00AM-6:30PM, TU 8:00AM-6:00PM, WE 8:00AM-6:00PM, TH 7:00AM-6:30PM, FR 7:00AM-6:30PM

Directors

Mark Vescial MPT, PT

Practitioners

  • Melinda Acevedo PT
  • Janice C. Albert PT
  • Lauren L. Astrup PT
  • James M. Attwood OT
  • Erin T. Bayne PT
  • Adrianne B. Bird PT
  • Cleo B. Bloomquist PT
  • Erica L. Bonte OT
  • Marchelle D. Bostic PT
  • Jessica L. Botero OT
  • Benjamin M. Boyle PT
  • Gordon L. Browne PT
  • Emily L. Burgess PT
  • Kathryn B. Chapman PT
  • Mary Chaput PT
  • Sarah M. Clue OT
  • Rosemary Coldsnow PT
  • Benedict J. Cooley PT
  • Starr C. Cornyn OT
  • Mark T. Cramer PT
  • Brian Crecelius PT
  • Kelsey L. Crispeno PT
  • Heather R. Davidson SLP
  • Brad S. Defenbaugh PT
  • Allison M. Denison PT
  • Jessica E. DiGiacomo PT
  • Jeremy C. Domina OT
  • Kendall Dougherty OT
  • Dusty J. Duncan PT
  • Lori A. Dunley OT
  • Whitney J. Eand OT
  • Christopher Edkins PT
  • Tochi O. Egbuzie PT
  • Andrew Flaherty PT
  • Eric S. Fletcher PT
  • Ann E. Fox PT
  • Bianca J. Fox PT
  • Michelle Frazier PT
  • Christopher C. Gant PT
  • Kelli J. Garfield OT
  • Brittany Geis OT
  • Kali E. Glynn SLP
  • Alison Goldsmith OT
  • Mackenzie J. Haag PT
  • Aaron J. Hall PT
  • Zachary R. Hall PT
  • Alexa R. Hamik PT
  • Michael B. Hearron PT
  • Jennifer L. Hoeniges OT
  • Jane E. Hosman PT
  • Christa I. Huddleston OT
  • Thomas L. Hughes PT
  • Marisa R. Hun OT
  • Allison L. Huyser PT
  • Katherine L. Huyser PT
  • Ross Kalka PT
  • Jacob A. Keeling PT
  • Danika T. Kennedy PT
  • Alec C. Kirk PT
  • Spencer Lau PT
  • Landrey Lemons OT
  • Jessie R. Lesar PT
  • Rebekah D. Ley PT
  • Fang-Yin Liu OT
  • Mark V. Lombardi PT
  • Vicki L. Luebbe PT
  • Anthony M. Marmet PT
  • Kristina B. McConnell OT
  • Connor McGee PT
  • Urvashi Mehta PT
  • Scott W. Miller PT
  • Sandra J. Miracle PT
  • Erin L. Morris PT
  • Daniele N. Mrozek PT
  • Jacob Nestor OT
  • Sean R. O'Kelley PT
  • Gina M. Peterson PT
  • Brittany B. Petrie PT
  • Jesse R. Pooler PT
  • Jessica M. Quinn PT
  • Zachary R. Rayburn PT
  • Amanda E. Reddin PT
  • Maximilian A. Reinke PT
  • Steven M. Roach PT
  • Alison M. Rose OT
  • Victoria Rose PT
  • Martin Roskoff PT
  • Kirsten S. Ross PT
  • Mark A. Schramm PT
  • Alexander P. Schuman PT
  • Vicki A. Schwartz PT
  • Rozanni Senanayake OT
  • Katherine J. Skog OT
  • Stephanie M. Sparks PT
  • Janice K. Stegmiller PT
  • Austen L. Stutsman PT
  • Madison E. Truscinski PT
  • Rama G. Varatkar PT
  • Paige K. Vivian PT
  • Daniel H. Walden PT
  • Lisa K. Walker OT
  • Kathryn M. Webb PT
  • Michelle C. Wendt PT
  • Justin E. White PT
  • Kathryn M. Williams PT
  • Yi Xie PT
  • Tianyi Yu PT

Services

Occupational Therapist, Physical Therapist, Speech-Language Pathologist

Insurance

Aetna, First Choice Health Network WA, OptumHealth